Rentals » 88 S. Portland - 213 Fond du lac, WI 54935

88 S. Portland - 213 Fond du lac, WI 54935

$1,015.00 / month
Available 6/12/2026
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath

Words and pictures do not do this property justice so schedule a showing today to see your new home. 1 bedroom 1 bath property located at 88 S. Portland St in downtown Fond du Lac. ALL UTILITIES are INCLUDED so move fast before this unit is gone. On-sight Laundry. City Permit parking is required for this unit. Schedule a tour today by calling or texting 920-312-2709 ****Note rental subject $5 monthly technology surcharge $25 fee for background/credit screening At Titan Property Management, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That's why we offer a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our residents. Our program handles insurance, utility set up, credit building, and more at a rate of $32.95/month, added to every property as an optional program. More details upon application. If you do not choose the total package, renters insurance is still required. Total Monthly Payment (Rent + RBP)*: $1,047.95 *If you provide your own insurance policy, the RBP cost will be reduced by the amount of the insurance premium billed by Second Nature Insurance Services (NPN No. 20224621).

Lease Terms

$1,015.00 security deposit