- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 985 sqft
Spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment available at N7345 Spring St. This well-maintained unit features a dishwasher, air conditioning, and the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer. The pet-friendly complex welcomes pets with prior approval, along with an additional fee and deposit. Please note that certain breeds may be restricted. Convenient location with comfortable living spaces and modern amenities — schedule your showing today! To schedule a showing please call 920-312-2709. $25 fee for Credit and Background Check At Titan Property Management, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That's why we offer a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our residents. Our program handles insurance, utility set up, credit building, and more at a rate of $32.95/month, added to every property as an optional program. More details upon application. If you do not choose the total package, renters insurance is still required. Total Monthly Payment (Rent + RBP)*: $1,032.95 *If you provide your own insurance policy, the RBP cost will be reduced by the amount of the insurance premium billed by Second Nature Insurance Services (NPN No. 20224621)
- Pet friendly
$1,000.00 security deposit